SC/SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 15 Meters Long
Click To Enlarge

SC to SC Simplex Patch Cable, Singlemode, 15 Meters Long

Price: $7.46
  • Item #: PC-DD9S3YV15M
* Marked fields are required.
Qty: *

 

 

 


 

Reviews (0) Write a Review
No Reviews. Write a Review