SC/SC-APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 6 Meters Long
Click To Enlarge

SC/SC-APC Simplex Patch Cable, Singlemode, 6 Meters Long

Price: $8.11
  • Item #: PC-DE9S3YV06M
* Marked fields are required.
Qty: *

 

 

 


 

Reviews (0) Write a Review
No Reviews. Write a Review