MTP Single-mode Female to Female

 
MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MTP/MPO Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 12 Fiber - 1mMTP/MPO Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 12 Fiber - 2m

MTP Female to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Plenum. 1 Meter

MTP Female to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Plenum. 2 Meter

$92.88

$95.75

MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MTP/MPO Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 12 Fiber - 3mMTP/MPO Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 12 Fiber - 5m

MTP Female to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Plenum. 3 Meter

MTP Female to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Plenum. 5 Meter

$98.63

$104.38

MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MTP/MPO Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 12 Fiber - 10mMTP/MPO Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 12 Fiber - 15m

MTP Female to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Plenum. 10 Meter

MTP Female to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Plenum. 15 Meter

$118.75

$133.13

MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MTP/MPO Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 12 Fiber - 20mMTP/MPO Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 12 Fiber - 25m

MTP Female to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Plenum. 20 Meter

MTP Female to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Plenum. 25 Meter

$147.50

$161.88

MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MTP/MPO Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 12 Fiber - 30mMTP/MPO Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 12 Fiber - 35m

MTP Female to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Plenum. 30 Meter

MTP Female to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Plenum. 35 Meter

$176.25

$190.63

MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MTP/MPO Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 12 Fiber - 40mMTP/MPO Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 12 Fiber - 50m

MTP Female to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Plenum. 40 Meter

MTP Female to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Plenum. 50 Meter

$205.00

$233.75

MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MTP/MPO Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 12 Fiber - 75mMTP/MPO Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 12 Fiber - 100m

MTP Female to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Plenum. 75 Meter

MTP Female to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Plenum. 100 Meter

$305.63

$377.50

MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MTP/MPO Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 12 Fiber - 150mMTP/MPO Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 12 Fiber - 200m

MTP Female to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Plenum. 150m Meter

MTP Female to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Plenum. 200 Meter

$521.25

$665.00

MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MTP to MTP Single-mode 9/125µm Fiber Optic Trunk Cable - 15m

MTP Female to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Plenum. 15 Meter

$133.13