Industrial Ethernet to Fiber 10/100/1000M Multi Mode 850nm, 550m

Price: $330.35
  • Item #: IMC-2200I-SC
* Marked fields are required.
Qty: *

Fibertronics IMC-2200I-SC industrial ethernet to fiber optic Gigabit media converter is a 10/100/1000 Base-TX is easy to connect server, repeater, swith or device to device. This has 2 ethernet ports and 1 fiber duplex ports (1 transmit and 1 receive port 2 fibers) comes configured with SC duplex port. High strength rugged alumnium case. Max distance is 550m.

Reviews (0) Write a Review
No Reviews. Write a Review