FC 3mm Simplex Singlemode Epoxy Connector
Click To Enlarge

FC 3mm Simplex Singlemode Epoxy Connector

Price: $3.75
  • Item #: FT-FCSM3
* Marked fields are required.
Qty: *
Our Epoxy Type Connectors are available with a wide assortment of options, including Simplex / Duplex, Multimode / Singlemode, and 3mm, 2mm, or 900µm boot sizes. Our FC Connectors feature a threaded coupling for non-disconnect performance.
Reviews (0) Write a Review
No Reviews. Write a Review