12 LC to MTP Singlemode 9/125um, 2mm Breakout Cables

Features

  • 12 Fiber MTP Breakout Assembly
  • Single cable assembly with multiple fiber terminations
  • 2mm fan-out at various lengths
  • Industry standard and custom polish types
  • Multiple fiber construction types
  • Definable cable and breakout style/length
  • Product customization

Ruggedized Multi-Fiber Distribution Cables are designed to offer a high degree of flexibility through available features and options, allowing each cable to be manufactured to fit the exact application. With the multitude of applications and requirements most Multi-Fiber MTP Breakout / Fanout Distribution cables have. Fibertronics has established an extensive list of standard options ensuring each cable is designed and built to fit your need.

Ruggedized Multi-Fiber MTP Distribution Cables are available in Singlemode, Multimode, and Laser Optimized fiber types, multiple jacket/construction types for different applications, fiber counts from 2 to 72 fibers and breakout style/length.

MTP/MPO - LC 12 Fiber Singlemode Breakout Cable, 1 Meter MTP/MPO - LC 12 Fiber Singlemode Breakout Cable, 1 Meter
MTP Female to LC 12 Fiber Single-mode Breakout Cable, 1 MeterMTP Male to LC 12 Fiber Single-mode Breakout Cable, 1 Meter

Single-mode Fiber Optic Fanout, Yellow, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length

Single-mode Fiber Optic Fanout, Yellow, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length

$92.75

$92.75

MTP/MPO - LC 12 Fiber Singlemode Breakout Cable, 10 Meters MTP/MPO - LC 12 Fiber Singlemode Breakout Cable, 3 Meters
MTP Male to LC 12 Fiber Single-mode Breakout Cable, 10 MetersMTP Male to LC 12 Fiber Single-mode Breakout Cable, 3 Meters

Single-mode Fiber Optic Fanout, Yellow, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length

Single-mode Fiber Optic Fanout, Yellow, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length

$111.75

$95.25

MTP/MPO - LC 12 Fiber Singlemode 9/125 Breakout Cable, 5 Meters MTP/MPO - LC 12 Fiber Singlemode Breakout Cable, 3 Meters
MTP Male to LC 12 Fiber Single-mode Breakout Cable, 5 MetersMTP Female to LC 12 Fiber Single-mode Breakout Cable, 3 Meters

Single-mode Fiber Optic Fanout, Yellow, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length

Single-mode Fiber Optic Fanout, Yellow, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length

$105.50

$95.25

MTP/MPO - LC 12 Fiber Singlemode 9/125 Breakout Cable, 5 Meters MTP/MPO - LC 12 Fiber Singlemode Breakout Cable, 10 Meters
MTP Female to LC 12 Fiber Single-mode Breakout Cable, 5 MetersMTP Female to LC 12 Fiber Single-mode Breakout Cable, 10 Meters

Single-mode Fiber Optic Fanout, Yellow, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length

Single-mode Fiber Optic Fanout, Yellow, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length

$105.50

$111.75