ST Singlemode Attenuators

 

ST/UPC Male to Female build out single mode fiber attenuator 1dB ST/UPC Male to Female build out single mode fiber attenuator 2dB
ST/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 1dBST/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 2dB

ST 1dB Singlemode 9/125um, Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 1310nm and 1550nm operation. Fixed attenuation values are available in 1dB increments from 1 to 25dB. 

ST 2dB Singlemode 9/125um, Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 1310nm and 1550nm operation. Fixed attenuation values are available in 1dB increments from 1 to 25dB. 

$17.95

$17.95

ST/UPC Male to Female build out single mode fiber attenuator 3dB ST/UPC Male to Female build out single mode fiber attenuator 4dB
ST/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 3dBST/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 4dB

ST 3dB Singlemode 9/125um, Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 1310nm and 1550nm operation. Fixed attenuation values are available in 1dB increments from 1 to 25dB. 

ST 4dB Singlemode 9/125um, Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 1310nm and 1550nm operation. Fixed attenuation values are available in 1dB increments from 1 to 25dB. 

$17.95

$17.95

ST/UPC Male to Female build out single mode fiber attenuator 5dB ST/UPC Male to Female build out single mode fiber attenuator 6dB
ST/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 5dBST/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 6dB

ST 5dB Singlemode 9/125um, Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 1310nm and 1550nm operation. Fixed attenuation values are available in 1dB increments from 1 to 25dB. 

ST 6dB Singlemode 9/125um, Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 1310nm and 1550nm operation. Fixed attenuation values are available in 1dB increments from 1 to 25dB. 

$17.95

$17.95

ST/UPC Male to Female build out single mode fiber attenuator 7dB ST/UPC Male to Female build out single mode fiber attenuator 8dB
ST/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 7dBST/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 8dB

ST 7dB Singlemode 9/125um, Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 1310nm and 1550nm operation. Fixed attenuation values are available in 1dB increments from 1 to 25dB. 

ST 8dB Singlemode 9/125um, Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 1310nm and 1550nm operation. Fixed attenuation values are available in 1dB increments from 1 to 25dB. 

$17.95

$17.95

ST/UPC Male to Female build out single mode fiber attenuator 9dB ST/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 10dB
ST/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 9dBST/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 10dB

ST 9dB Singlemode 9/125um, Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 1310nm and 1550nm operation. Fixed attenuation values are available in 1dB increments from 1 to 25dB. 

ST/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 10dB

$17.95

$17.95

ST/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 12dB ST/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 15dB
ST/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 12dBST/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 15dB
ST/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 12dBST/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 15dB

$17.95

$17.95

ST/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 20dB ST/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 25dB
ST/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 20dBST/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 25dB
ST/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 20dBST/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 25dB

$17.95

$17.95