SC/SC Simplex Multimode 50, 7 Meters Long
Click To Enlarge

SC to SC Simplex Patch Cable, Multimode 50, 7 Meters Long

Price: $5.69
  • Item #: PC-DD5S30V07M
  • Manufacturer's Product Number: PC-DD5S30V07M
* Marked fields are required.
Qty: *
This is a Multimode 50/125 OM2 fiber optic Simplex cable assembly with a Orange PVC jacket, Additional options available. including Plenum Jacket and Riser Jacket options. Get blazing-fast performance. Besides fully providing backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, This has a Orange jacket and not to be confused with 62.5 multimode type cables.
Reviews (0) Write a Review
No Reviews. Write a Review