SC/SC Simplex Multimode 10Gb OM3,, 1 Meter Long
Click To Enlarge

SC to SC Simplex Patch Cable, MM 10Gb OM3,, 1 Meter Long

Price: $3.77
  • Item #: PC-DD7S3AV01M
  • Manufacturer's Product Number: PC-DD7S3AV01M
* Marked fields are required.
Qty: *

 

 

 


 

Reviews (0) Write a Review
No Reviews. Write a Review