SC Singlemode Attenuators

 
SC/UPC Male to Female build out single mode fiber attenuator 1dB SC/UPC Male to Female build out single mode fiber attenuator 2dB
SC/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 1dBSC/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 2dB

SC 1dB Singlemode 9/125um, Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 1310nm and 1550nm operation. Fixed attenuation values are available in 1dB increments from 1 to 25dB. 

SC 2dB Singlemode 9/125um, Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 1310nm and 1550nm operation. Fixed attenuation values are available in 1dB increments from 1 to 25dB. 

$17.95

$17.95

SC/UPC Male to Female build out single mode fiber attenuator 3dB SC/UPC Male to Female build out single mode fiber attenuator 4dB
SC/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 3dBSC/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 4dB

SC 3dB Singlemode 9/125um, Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 1310nm and 1550nm operation. Fixed attenuation values are available in 1dB increments from 1 to 25dB. 

SC 4dB Singlemode 9/125um, Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 1310nm and 1550nm operation. Fixed attenuation values are available in 1dB increments from 1 to 25dB. 

$17.95

$17.95

SC/UPC Male to Female build out single mode fiber attenuator 5dB SC/UPC Male to Female build out single mode fiber attenuator 6dB
SC/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 5dBSC/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 6dB

SC 5dB Singlemode 9/125um, Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 1310nm and 1550nm operation. Fixed attenuation values are available in 1dB increments from 1 to 25dB. 

SC 6dB Singlemode 9/125um, Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 1310nm and 1550nm operation. Fixed attenuation values are available in 1dB increments from 1 to 25dB. 

$17.95

$17.95

SC/UPC Male to Female build out single mode fiber attenuator 7dB SC/UPC Male to Female build out single mode fiber attenuator 8dB
SC/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 7dBSC/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 8dB

SC 7dB Singlemode 9/125um, Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 1310nm and 1550nm operation. Fixed attenuation values are available in 1dB increments from 1 to 25dB. 

SC 8dB Singlemode 9/125um, Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 1310nm and 1550nm operation. Fixed attenuation values are available in 1dB increments from 1 to 25dB. 

$17.95

$17.95

SC/UPC Male to Female build out single mode fiber attenuator 9dB SC/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 10dB
SC/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 9dBSC/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 10dB

SC 9dB Singlemode 9/125um, Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 1310nm and 1550nm operation. Fixed attenuation values are available in 1dB increments from 1 to 25dB. 

SC/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 10dB

$17.95

$17.95

SC/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 12dB SC/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 15dB
SC/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 12dBSC/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 15dB
SC/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 12dBSC/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 15dB

$17.95

$17.95

SC/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 20dB SC/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 25dB
SC/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 20dBSC/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 25dB
SC/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 20dBSC/UPC Male to Female build out single mode attenuator 25dB

$17.95

$17.95