SC Simplex Adapters

 
SC Simplex Multimode 10Gb OM3 Adapter w/flange Aqua SC Simplex Multimode 10Gb OM3 Adapter w/o flange Aqua
SC Simplex Multimode 10Gb OM3 Adapter w/flange AquaSC Simplex Multimode 10Gb OM3 Adapter w/o flange Aqua

SC Simplex Aqua Multimode 10Gb OM3 Adapter with flange. This mating sleeve is designed to connect two simplex SC fiber optic cables.

SC Simplex Aqua Multimode 10Gb OM3 Adapter with reduced flange. This mating sleeve is designed to connect two simplex SC fiber optic cables.

$1.00

$1.00

SC Simplex Multimode Adapter w/flange Beige SC Simplex Multimode Adapter w/o flange Beige
SC Simplex Multimode Adapter w/flange BeigeSC Simplex Multimode Adapter w/o flange Beige

SC Simplex Beige Multimode Adapter with flange. This mating sleeve is designed to connect two simplex SC fiber optic cables.

SC Simplex Beige Multimode Adapter with reduced flange. This mating sleeve is designed to connect two simplex SC fiber optic cables.

$1.00

$1.00

SC Simplex Singlemode Adapter w/flange Blue SC Simplex Singlemode Adapter w/o flange Blue
SC Simplex Singlemode Adapter w/flange BlueSC Simplex Singlemode Adapter w/o flange Blue

SC Simplex Blue Singlemode Adapter with flange. This mating sleeve is designed to connect two simplex SC fiber optic cables.

SC Simplex Blue Singlemode Adapter with reduced flange. This mating sleeve is designed to connect two simplex SC fiber optic cables.

$1.00

$1.00

SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Adapter w/flange Green SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Adapter w/o flange Green
SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Adapter w/flange GreenSC/APC Simplex Singlemode Adapter w/o flange Green

SC/APC Simplex Green Singlemode Adapter with flange. This mating sleeve is designed to connect two simplex SC/APC fiber optic cables.

SC/APC Simplex Green Singlemode Adapter with reduced flange. This mating sleeve is designed to connect two simplex SC/APC fiber optic cables.

$1.00

$1.00