SC Shuttered Adapters

 
Shuttered SC Aqua Duplex Adapter with Flange Shuttered SC Aqua Simplex Adapter with Flange
Shuttered SC Aqua Duplex Adapter with FlangeShuttered SC Aqua Simplex Adapter with Flange

SC Duplex Multimode 10Gb OM3 50/125 Aqua Shuttered Adapter with Flange.

SC Simplex Multimode 10Gb OM3 50/125 Aqua Shuttered Adapter with Flange.

$3.65

$2.90

Shuttered SC Beige Duplex Adapter with Flange Shuttered SC Beige Simplex Adapter with Flange
Shuttered SC Beige Duplex Adapter with FlangeShuttered SC Beige Simplex Adapter with Flange

SC Duplex Multimode Beige Shuttered Adapter with Flange.

SC Simplex Multimode Beige Shuttered Adapter with Flange.

$3.65

$2.90

Shuttered SC Blue Duplex Adapter with Flange Shuttered SC Blue Simplex Adapter with Flange
Shuttered SC Blue Duplex Adapter with FlangeShuttered SC Blue Simplex Adapter with Flange

SC Duplex Singlemode Blue Shuttered Adapter with Flange.

SC Simplex Singlemode Blue Shuttered Adapter with Flange.

$3.65

$2.90

Shuttered SC/APC Green Duplex Adapter with Flange Shuttered SC/APC Green Simplex Adapter with Flange
Shuttered SC/APC Green Duplex Adapter with FlangeShuttered SC/APC Green Simplex Adapter with Flange

SC/APC Duplex Singlemode Green Shuttered Adapter with Flange.

SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Green Shuttered Adapter with Flange.

$3.65

$2.90