SC/SC-APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 10 Meters Long
Click To Enlarge

SC/SC-APC Simplex Patch Cable, Singlemode, 10 Meters Long

Price: $11.51
  • Item #: PC-DE9S3YV10M
  • Manufacturer's Product Number: PC-DE9S3YV10M
* Marked fields are required.
Qty: *

 

 

 


 

Reviews (0) Write a Review
No Reviews. Write a Review