SC Duplex Singlemode Adapter w/o flange Blue
Click To Enlarge

SC Duplex Singlemode Adapter w/o flange Blue

Price: $2.25
  • Item #: FT-ADDX-SCSMBO
* Marked fields are required.
Qty: *

SC Duplex Blue Singlemode Adapter with reduced flange. This mating sleeve is designed to connect two duplex SC fiber optic cables.

Fits standard SC Duplex cutout for adapter plates, patch panels, and wall mounts.

Reviews (0) Write a Review
No Reviews. Write a Review