SC/APC Duplex Singlemode Adapter w/o flange Green
Click To Enlarge

SC/APC Duplex Singlemode Adapter w/o flange Green

Price: $2.25
  • Item #: FT-ADDX-SCSMGO
* Marked fields are required.
Qty: *

SC/APC Duplex Green Singlemode Adapter with reduced flange. This mating sleeve is designed to connect two duplex SC/APC fiber optic cables.

Fits standard SC Duplex cutout for adapter plates, patch panels, and wall mounts.

Reviews (0) Write a Review
No Reviews. Write a Review