MTP Single-mode Male to Female

 
MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MTP/MPO 12 Fiber, SM 9/125µm Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 1mMTP/MPO 12 Fiber, SM 9/125µm Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2m

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Plenum. 1 Meter

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Plenum. 2 Meter

$92.88

$95.75

MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MTP/MPO 12 Fiber, SM 9/125µm Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 3mMTP/MPO 12 Fiber, SM 9/125µm Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 5m

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Plenum. 3 Meter

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Plenum. 5 Meter

$98.63

$104.38

MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MTP/MPO 12 Fiber, SM 9/125µm Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 10mMTP/MPO 12 Fiber, SM 9/125µm Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 15m

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Plenum. 10 Meter

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Plenum. 15 Meter

$118.75

$133.13

MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MTP/MPO 12 Fiber, SM 9/125µm Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 20mMTP/MPO 12 Fiber, SM 9/125µm Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 25m

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Plenum. 20 Meter

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Plenum. 25 Meter

$147.50

$161.88

MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MTP/MPO 12 Fiber, SM 9/125µm Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 30mMTP/MPO 12 Fiber, SM 9/125µm Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 35m

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Plenum. 30 Meter

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Plenum. 35 Meter

$176.25

$190.63

MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MTP/MPO 12 Fiber, SM 9/125µm Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 40mMTP/MPO 12 Fiber, SM 9/125µm Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 50m

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Plenum. 40 Meter

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Plenum. 50 Meter

$205.00

$233.75

MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MTP/MPO 12 Fiber, SM 9/125µm Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 75mMTP/MPO 12 Fiber, SM 9/125µm Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 100m

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Plenum. 75 Meter

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Plenum. 100 Meter

$305.63

$377.50

MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MTP/MPO 12 Fiber, SM 9/125µm Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 150mMTP/MPO 12 Fiber, SM 9/125µm Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 200m

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Plenum. 150m Meter

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Plenum. 200 Meter

$521.25

$665.00

MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, Single-mode 9/125µm APC - 1mMTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, Single-mode 9/125µm APC - 2m

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, LSZH. 1 Meter

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, LSZH. 2 Meter

$92.88

$95.75

MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, Single-mode 9/125µm APC - 3mMTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, Single-mode 9/125µm APC - 5m

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, LSZH. 3 Meter

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, LSZH. 5 Meter

$98.63

$104.38

MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, Single-mode 9/125µm APC - 10mMTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, Single-mode 9/125µm APC - 15m

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, LSZH. 10 Meter

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, LSZH. 15 Meter

$118.75

$133.13

MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, Single-mode 9/125µm APC - 20mMTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, Single-mode 9/125µm APC - 25m

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, LSZH. 20 Meter

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, LSZH. 25 Meter

$147.50

$161.88

MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, Single-mode 9/125µm APC - 30mMTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, Single-mode 9/125µm APC - 35m

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, LSZH. 30 Meter

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, LSZH. 35 Meter

$176.25

$190.63

MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, Single-mode 9/125µm APC - 40mMTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, Single-mode 9/125µm APC - 50m

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, LSZH. 40 Meter

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, LSZH. 50 Meter

$205.00

$233.75

MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, Single-mode 9/125µm APC - 75mMTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, Single-mode 9/125µm APC - 100m

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, LSZH. 75 Meter

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, LSZH. 100 Meter

$305.63

$377.50

MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, Single-mode 9/125µm APC - 150mMTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, Single-mode 9/125µm APC - 200m

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, LSZH. 150 Meter

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, LSZH. 200 Meter

$521.25

$665.00

MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MTP/APC 12 Fiber Singlemode 9/125µm Patch Cable - 1mMTP/APC 12 Fiber Singlemode 9/125µm Patch Cable - 2m

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Riser. 1 Meter

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Riser. 2m Meter

$92.88

$95.75

MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MTP/APC 12 Fiber Singlemode 9/125µm Patch Cable - 3mMTP/APC 12 Fiber Singlemode 9/125µm Patch Cable - 5m

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Riser. 3 Meter

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Riser. 5 Meter

$98.63

$104.38

MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MTP/APC 12 Fiber Singlemode 9/125µm Patch Cable - 10mMTP/APC 12 Fiber Singlemode 9/125µm Patch Cable - 15m

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Riser. 10 Meter

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Plenum. 15 Meter

$118.75

$133.13

MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MTP/APC 12 Fiber Singlemode 9/125µm Patch Cable - 20mMTP/APC 12 Fiber Singlemode 9/125µm Patch Cable - 25m

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Riser. 20 Meter

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Riser. 25 Meter

$147.50

$161.88

MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MTP/APC 12 Fiber Singlemode 9/125µm Patch Cable - 30mMTP/APC 12 Fiber Singlemode 9/125µm Patch Cable - 35m

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Riser. 30 Meter

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Riser. 35 Meter

$176.25

$190.63

MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MTP/APC 12 Fiber Singlemode 9/125µm Patch Cable - 40mMTP/APC 12 Fiber Singlemode 9/125µm Patch Cable - 50m

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Riser. 40 Meter

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Riser. 50 Meter

$205.00

$233.75

MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MTP/APC 12 Fiber Singlemode 9/125µm Patch Cable - 75mMTP/APC 12 Fiber Singlemode 9/125µm Patch Cable - 100m

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Riser. 75 Meter

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Riser. 100 Meter

$305.63

$377.50

MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MTP/APC 12 Fiber Singlemode 9/125µm Patch Cable - 150mMTP/APC 12 Fiber Singlemode 9/125µm Patch Cable - 200m

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Riser. 150m Meter

MTP Male to MTP Female. 12 Fiber, Single-mode, Riser. 200 Meter

$521.25

$665.00