LC Simplex Adapters

 
LC Simplex Multimode 10Gb OM3 Adapter w/o flange Aqua LC Simplex Multimode Adapter w/o flange Beige
LC Simplex Multimode 10Gb OM3 Adapter w/o flange AquaLC Simplex Multimode Adapter w/o flange Beige

LC Simplex Aqua Multimode 10Gb OM3 Adapter without flange. This mating sleeve is designed to connect two LC fiber optic cables.

LC Simplex Beige Multimode Adapter without flange. This mating sleeve is designed to connect two LC fiber optic cables.

$1.50

$1.50

LC Simplex Singlemode Adapter w/o flange Blue LC/APC Simplex Singlemode Adapter w/o flange Green
LC Simplex Singlemode Adapter w/o flange BlueLC/APC Simplex Singlemode Adapter w/o flange Green

LC Simplex Blue Singlemode Adapter without flange. This mating sleeve is designed to connect two LC fiber optic cables.

LC/APC Simplex Green Singlemode Adapter without flange. This mating sleeve is designed to connect two LC fiber optic cables.

$1.50

$1.50