LC Quad Adapters

 
LC Quad Multimode 10Gb OM3 Adapter w/flange Aqua LC Quad Multimode 10Gb OM3 Adapter w/o flange Aqua
LC Quad Multimode 10Gb OM3 Adapter w/flange AquaLC Quad Multimode 10Gb OM3 Adapter w/o flange Aqua

LC Quad Aqua Multimode 10Gb OM3 Adapter with flange. This mating sleeve is designed to connect four duplex or eight simplex LC fiber optic cables.

LC Quad Aqua Multimode 10Gb OM3 Adapter with reduced flange. This mating sleeve is designed to connect four duplex or eight simplex LC fiber optic cables.

$4.75

$4.75

LC Quad Multimode Adapter w/flange Beige LC Quad Multimode Adapter w/o flange Beige
LC Quad Multimode Adapter w/flange BeigeLC Quad Multimode Adapter w/o flange Beige

LC Quad Beige Multimode Adapter with flange. This mating sleeve is designed to connect four duplex or eight simplex LC fiber optic cables.

LC Quad Beige Multimode Adapter with reduced flange. This mating sleeve is designed to connect four duplex or eight simplex LC fiber optic cables.

$4.75

$4.75

LC Quad Singlemode Adapter w/flange Blue LC Quad Singlemode Adapter w/o flange Blue
LC Quad Singlemode Adapter w/flange BlueLC Quad Singlemode Adapter w/o flange Blue

LC Quad Blue Singlemode Adapter with flange. This mating sleeve is designed to connect four duplex or eight simplex LC fiber optic cables.

LC Quad Blue Singlemode Adapter with reduced flange. This mating sleeve is designed to connect four duplex or eight simplex LC fiber optic cables.

$4.75

$4.75

LC/APC Quad Singlemode Adapter w/flange Green LC/APC Quad Singlemode Adapter w/o flange Green
LC/APC Quad Singlemode Adapter w/flange GreenLC/APC Quad Singlemode Adapter w/o flange Green

LC/APC Quad Green Singlemode Adapter with flange. This mating sleeve is designed to connect four duplex or eight simplex LC/APC fiber optic cables.

LC/APC Quad Green Singlemode Adapter with reduced flange. This mating sleeve is designed to connect four duplex or eight simplex LC/APC fiber optic cables.

$4.75

$4.75