LC/APC to SC/UPC Duplex

 
SC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm  Yellow PVC Jacket, 1 Meter Long SC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 2 Meters Long
SC/LC-APC Duplex, Singlemode, 1 Meter LongSC/LC-APC Duplex, Singlemode, 2 Meters Long
SC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 1 Meter LongSC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 2 Meters Long

$8.99

$9.89

SC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 3 Meters Long SC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 4 Meters Long
SC/LC-APC Duplex, Singlemode, 3 Meters LongSC/LC-APC Duplex, Singlemode, 4 Meters Long
SC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 3 Meters LongSC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 4 Meters Long

$10.79

$11.96

SC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 5 Meters Long SC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 6 Meters Long
SC/LC-APC Duplex, Singlemode, 5 Meters LongSC/LC-APC Duplex, Singlemode, 6 Meters Long
SC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 5 Meters LongSC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 6 Meters Long

$12.59

$13.52

SC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 7 Meters Long SC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 10 Meters Long
SC/LC-APC Duplex, Singlemode, 7 Meters LongSC/LC-APC Duplex, Singlemode, 10 Meters Long
SC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 7 Meters LongSC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 10 Meters Long

$14.63

$19.19

SC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 15 Meters Long SC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 20 Meters Long
SC/LC-APC Duplex, Singlemode, 15 Meters LongSC/LC-APC Duplex, Singlemode, 20 Meters Long
SC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 15 Meters LongSC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 20 Meters Long

$20.19

$24.19

SC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 25 Meters Long
SC/LC-APC Duplex, Singlemode, 25 Meters Long
SC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 25 Meters Long

$30.49