IBC™ Brand Cleaner MPO

Sale Price: $71.49
  • Item #: 7104
  • Manufacturer's Product Number: 7104
* Marked fields are required.
Qty: *

IBC™ Brand Cleaner MPO • 600 cleaning per unit • Cleans MTP® and generic MPO connectors • Cleans male (with guide pins) and female MT ferrules • Cleans connectors loaded in a bulkhead adapter and on unmated cable assemblies • Cleans multimode (flat) and singlemode (8° angled) MT ferrules • RoHS compliant

Reviews (0) Write a Review
No Reviews. Write a Review