FC Multimode 62.5um Attenuators

 
FC/UPC Male to Female build out Multimode 62.5 fiber attenuator 1dB FC/UPC Male to Female build out Multimode 62.5 fiber attenuator 2dB
FC/UPC Male to Female build out Multimode 62.5 attenuator 1dBFC/UPC Male to Female build out Multimode 62.5 attenuator 2dB

FC 1dB Multimode 62.5/125um, Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 850nm and 1300nm operation. Fixed attenuation values are available in 1dB increments from 1 to 25dB. 

FC 2dB Multimode 62.5/125um, Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 850nm and 1300nm operation. Fixed attenuation values are available in 1dB increments from 1 to 25dB. 

$29.95

$29.95

FC/UPC Male to Female build out Multimode 62.5 fiber attenuator 3dB FC/UPC Male to Female build out Multimode 62.5 fiber attenuator 4dB
FC/UPC Male to Female build out Multimode 62.5 attenuator 3dBFC/UPC Male to Female build out Multimode 62.5 attenuator 4dB

FC 3dB Multimode 62.5/125um, Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 850nm and 1300nm operation. Fixed attenuation values are available in 1dB increments from 1 to 25dB. 

FC 4dB Multimode 62.5/125um, Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 850nm and 1300nm operation. Fixed attenuation values are available in 1dB increments from 1 to 25dB. 

$29.95

$29.95

FC/UPC Male to Female build out Multimode 62.5 fiber attenuator 5dB FC/UPC Male to Female build out Multimode 62.5 fiber attenuator 6dB
FC/UPC Male to Female build out Multimode 62.5 attenuator 5dBFC/UPC Male to Female build out Multimode 62.5 attenuator 6dB

FC 5dB Multimode 62.5/125um, Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 850nm and 1300nm operation. Fixed attenuation values are available in 1dB increments from 1 to 25dB. 

FC 6dB Multimode 62.5/125um, Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 850nm and 1300nm operation. Fixed attenuation values are available in 1dB increments from 1 to 25dB. 

$29.95

$29.95

FC/UPC Male to Female build out Multimode 62.5 fiber attenuator 7dB FC/UPC Male to Female build out Multimode 62.5 fiber attenuator 8dB
FC/UPC Male to Female build out Multimode 62.5 attenuator 7dBFC/UPC Male to Female build out Multimode 62.5 attenuator 8dB

FC 7dB Multimode 62.5/125um, Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 850nm and 1300nm operation. Fixed attenuation values are available in 1dB increments from 1 to 25dB. 

FC 8dB Multimode 62.5/125um, Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 850nm and 1300nm operation. Fixed attenuation values are available in 1dB increments from 1 to 25dB. 

$29.95

$29.95

FC/UPC Male to Female build out Multimode 62.5 fiber attenuator 9dB FC/UPC Male to Female build out Multimode 62.5 fiber attenuator 10dB
FC/UPC Male to Female build out Multimode 62.5 attenuator 9dBFC/UPC Male to Female build out Multimode 62.5 attenuator 10dB

FC 9dB Multimode 62.5/125um, Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 850nm and 1300nm operation. Fixed attenuation values are available in 1dB increments from 1 to 25dB. 

FC 10dB Multimode 62.5/125um, Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 850nm and 1300nm operation. Fixed attenuation values are available in 1dB increments from 1 to 25dB. 

$29.95

$29.95

FC/UPC Male to Female build out Multimode 62.5 fiber attenuator 12dB FC/UPC Male to Female build out Multimode 62.5 fiber attenuator 15dB
FC/UPC Male to Female build out Multimode 62.5 attenuator 12dBFC/UPC Male to Female build out Multimode 62.5 attenuator 15dB

FC 12dB Multimode 62.5/125um, Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 850nm and 1300nm operation. Fixed attenuation values are available in 1dB increments from 1 to 25dB. 

FC 15dB Multimode 62.5/125um, Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 850nm and 1300nm operation. Fixed attenuation values are available in 1dB increments from 1 to 25dB. 

$29.95

$29.95

FC/UPC Male to Female build out Multimode 62.5 fiber attenuator 20dB FC/UPC Male to Female build out Multimode 62.5 attenuator 25dB
FC/UPC Male to Female build out Multimode 62.5 attenuator 20dBFC/UPC Male to Female build out Multimode 62.5 attenuator 25dB

FC 20dB Multimode 62.5/125um, Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 850nm and 1300nm operation. Fixed attenuation values are available in 1dB increments from 1 to 25dB. 

FC/UPC Male to Female build out Multimode 62.5 attenuator 25dB

$29.95

$29.95