OM2-E2000-E2000
Click To Enlarge

E2000/APC to E2000/APC Fiber Optic Cable, 50µ OM2, 10 Meter

Price: $24.80
  • Item #: PC-GG5S30V010M
  • Manufacturer's Product Number: PC-GG5S30V010M
* Marked fields are required.
Qty: *
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Fiber Optic Cable, 50µ OM2, 10 Meter
Reviews (0) Write a Review
No Reviews. Write a Review