Armored Fiber Patch Cables

Armored fiber optic patch cables retain all the features of standard patch cords, but are much stronger. Armored fiber optic patch cables will not get damaged even if stepped by an adult and they are rodent-resistant. By using an armored patch cable you don't need to worry about rodents like rats that may bite the cables. Armored fiber optic cables are strong; they are actually as flexible as standard fiber optic patch cords. Armored fiber optic patch cords are made a with similar outer diameter to standard patch cords, make them both space saving and strong. What's more, they can be made with different jacket colors and jacket types such as OFNR etc. Armored fiber optic patch cords can be made with LC, SC, FC, ST, LC/APC, SC/APC, FC/APC and other types of connectors.

The products below are just some of the options we offer. We manufacture armored fiber optic patch cables with any connector configuration in singlemode or multimode and in any length you need, so if you don't see what you want below, give us a call or e-mail us to get a quote on custom armored patch cables. At the bottom of the page is a part number generator for your convenience as well to make the duplex or simplex armored patch cable to fit your needs.

SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 1M SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 2M
SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 1MSC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 2M
SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 1 MeterSC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 2 Meters

$26.58

$28.43

SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 3M SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 4M
SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 3MSC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 4M
SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 3 MetersSC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 4 Meters

$30.32

$32.34

SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 5M SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 6M
SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 5MSC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 6M
SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 5 MetersSC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 6 Meters

$34.85

$35.85

SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 7M SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 10M
SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 7MSC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 10M
SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 7 MetersSC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 10 Meters

$38.68

$46.21

SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 15M SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 20M
SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 15MSC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 20M
SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 15 MetersSC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 20 Meters

$54.45

$64.51

SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 1M SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 2M
SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 1MSC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 2M
SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 1 MeterSC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 2 Meters

$26.58

$28.43

SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 3M SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 4M
SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 3MSC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 4M
SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 3 MetersSC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 4 Meters

$30.32

$32.34

SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 5M SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 6M
SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 5MSC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 6M
SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 5 MetersSC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 6 Meters

$34.85

$35.85

SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 7M SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 10M
SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 7MSC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 10M
SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 7 MetersSC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 10 Meters

$38.68

$46.21

SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 15M SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 20M
SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 15MSC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 20M
SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 15 MetersSC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 20 Meters

$54.45

$64.51

SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 1M SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 2M
SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 1MSC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 2M
SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 1 MeterSC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 2 Meters

$26.58

$28.43

SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 3M SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 4M
SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 3MSC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 4M
SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 3 MetersSC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 4 Meters

$30.32

$32.34

SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 5M SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 6M
SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 5MSC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 6M
SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 5 MetersSC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 6 Meters

$34.85

$35.85

SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 7M SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 10M
SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 7MSC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 10M
SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 7 MetersSC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 10 Meters

$38.68

$46.21

SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 15M SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 20M
SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 15MSC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 20M
SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 15 MetersSC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 20 Meters

$54.45

$64.51

LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 1M LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 2M
LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 1MLC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 2M
LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 1 MeterLC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 2 Meters

$26.58

$28.43

LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 3M LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 4M
LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 3MLC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 4M
LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 3 MetersLC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 4 Meters

$30.32

$32.34

LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 5M LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 6M
LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 5MLC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 6M
LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 5 MetersLC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 6 Meters

$34.85

$35.85

LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 7M LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 10M
LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 7MLC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 10M
LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 7 MetersLC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 10 Meters

$38.68

$46.21

LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 15M LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 20M
LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 15MLC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 20M
LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 15 MetersLC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 20 Meters

$54.45

$64.51

LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 1M LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 2M
LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 1MLC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 2M
LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 1 MeterLC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 2 Meters

$26.58

$28.43

LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 3M LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 4M
LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 3MLC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 4M
LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 3 MetersLC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 4 Meters

$30.32

$32.34

LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 5M LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 6M
LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 5MLC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 6M
LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 5 MetersLC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 6 Meters

$34.85

$35.85

LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 7M LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 10M
LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 7MLC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 10M
LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 7 MetersLC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 10 Meters

$38.68

$46.21

LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 15M LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 20M
LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 15MLC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 20M
LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 15 MetersLC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 20 Meters

$54.45

$64.51

LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 1M LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 2M
LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 1MLC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 2M
LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 1 MeterLC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 2 Meters

$26.58

$28.43

LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 3M LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 4M
LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 3MLC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 4M
LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 3 MetersLC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 4 Meters

$30.32

$32.34

LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 5M LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 6M
LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 5MLC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 6M
LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 5 MetersLC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 6 Meters

$34.85

$35.85

LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 7M LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 10M
LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 7MLC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 10M
LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 7 MetersLC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 10 Meters

$38.68

$46.21

LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 15M LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 20M
LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 15MLC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 20M
LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 15 MetersLC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 20 Meters

$54.45

$64.51

LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 1M LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 2M
LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 1MLC/LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 2M

LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 1 Meter

LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 2 Meters

$26.58

$28.43

LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 3M LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 4M
LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 3MLC/LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 4M
LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 3 MetersLC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 4 Meters

$30.32

$32.34

LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 5M LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 6M
LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 5MLC/LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 6M
LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 5 MetersLC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 6 Meters

$34.85

$35.85

LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 7M LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 10M
LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 7MLC/LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 10M
LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 7 MetersLC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 10 Meters

$38.68

$46.21

LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 15M LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 20M
LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 15MLC/LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 20M

LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 15 Meters

LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 20 Meters

$54.45

$64.51

ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 1M ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 2M
ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 1MST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 2M
ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 1 MeterST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 2 Meters

$26.58

$28.43

ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 3M ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 4M
ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 3MST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 4M
ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 3 MetersST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 4 Meters

$30.32

$32.34

ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 5M ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 6M
ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 5MST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 6M
ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 5 MetersST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 6 Meters

$34.85

$35.85

ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 7M ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 10M
ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 7MST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 10M
ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 7 MetersST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 10 Meters

$38.68

$46.21

ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 15M ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 20M
ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 15MST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 20M
ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 15 MetersST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 20 Meters

$54.45

$64.51

ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 1M ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 2M
ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 1MST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 2M
ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 1 MeterST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 2 Meters

$26.58

$28.43

ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 3M ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 4M
ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 3MST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 4M
ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 3 MetersST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 4 Meters

$30.32

$32.34

ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 5M ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 6M
ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 5MST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 6M
ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 5 MetersST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 6 Meters

$34.85

$35.85

ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 7M ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 10M
ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 7MST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 10M
ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 7 MetersST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 10 Meters

$38.68

$46.21

ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 15M ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 20M
ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 15MST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 20M
ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 15 MetersST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 20 Meters

$54.45

$64.51

ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 1M ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 2M
ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 1MST/ST Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 2M
ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 1 MeterST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 2 Meters

$26.58

$28.43

ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 3M ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 4M
ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 3MST/ST Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 4M
ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 3 MetersST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 4 Meters

$30.32

$32.34

ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 5M ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 6M
ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 5MST/ST Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 6M
ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 5 MetersST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 6 Meters

$34.85

$35.85

ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 7M ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 10M
ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 7MST/ST Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 10M
ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 7 MetersST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 10 Meters

$38.68

$46.21

ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 15M ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 20M
ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 15MST/ST Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Armored Patch Cable - Yellow 20M
ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 15 MetersST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 20 Meters

$54.45

$64.51